fbpx
Seleccionar página

RESULTADOS ABIERTO DE GUAYAQUIL SIN KIMONO 2020

 

 

 

 

 

 

BLANCO ADULTO PLUMA

 

 

Atleta

Academia

Primer Puesto

Danny Naranjo

Predador

Segundo Puesto

Eric Acosta

Carreras Team

 

 

 

 

 

 

BLANCO ADULTO PENA

 

 

Atleta

Academia

Primer Puesto

Anthony Mejia

Alliance Alfa

Segundo Puesto

Guillermo Terranova

Predador

Tercer Puesto

Bryan Mora

Fede Rios

 

 

 

 

 

 

BLANCO ADULTO LEVE

 

 

Atleta

Academia

Primer Puesto

Andres Montaño

Alliance Quevedo

Segundo Puesto

Enoc Blasco

AMM Team

Tercer Puesto

Mario Romero

Constrictors

 

 

 

 

 

 

BLANCO ADULTO MEDIO

 

 

Atleta

Academia

Primer Puesto

Juan Pablo Guevara

Predador

Segundo Puesto

Joshua Robalino

Mantra

Tercer Puesto

Julio Torbay

Urdesa JJ

Tercer Puesto

Jose Rizzo

Banzai

 

 

 

 

 

 

BLANCO ADULTO MEDIO PESADO

 

 

Atleta

Academia

Primer Puesto

Jose Lecaro

Banzai

Segundo Puesto

Sebastian Guaycha

Machala BJJ

Tercer Puesto

Luis Delgado

AMM Team

Tercer Puesto

Emilio Bravo

Dojo Bushido

 

 

 

 

 

 

AZUL ADULTO PENA

 

 

Atleta

Academia

Primer Puesto

Fernando Figueroa

Alliance LDE

Segundo Puesto

Andres Aveiga

Alliance LDE

Tercer Puesto

Sebastian Molina

Dojo Martial Arts

Tercer Puesto

Eli Noguera

Urdesa jj

 

 

 

 

 

 

AZUL ADULTO LEVE

 

 

Atleta

Academia

Primer Puesto

Tony Santillan

Predador

Segundo Puesto

Cristhian Granda

Predador

Tercer Puesto

Luis Morocho

Alliance LDE

Tercer Puesto

Ivan Argenzio

Alliance LDE

 

 

 

 

 

 

AZUL ADULTO MEDIO

 

 

Atleta

Academia

Primer Puesto

Joshua Rodriguez

Alliance LDE

Segundo Puesto

Gonzalo Balladares

Urdesa jj

Tercer Puesto

Fernando Naranjo

Alliance Fight House

Tercer Puesto

Jose Arteaga

Alliance Alfa

 

 

 

 

 

 

AZUL ADULTO MEDIO PESADO

 

 

Atleta

Academia

Primer Puesto

Santiago Pico

Predador

Segundo Puesto

Leonardo Barrera

Predador

Tercer Puesto

Gerson Gaibor

Carreras Team

Tercer Puesto

Luis Fernando Castro

Urdesa jj

 

 

 

 

 

 

AZUL ADULTO PESADISIMO

 

 

Atleta

Academia

Primer Puesto

Diego Toala

Studio 76

Segundo Puesto

Jorge Carrera

Carreras Team

 

 

 

 

 

 

VIOLETA MASTER PENA

 

 

Atleta

Academia

Primer Puesto

Luigi Cueva

Predador

Segundo Puesto

Andres Navas

Alliance LDE

Tercer Puesto

Juan Benavides

Alliance Fight House

 

 

 

 

 

 

VIOLETA ADULTO LEVE

 

 

Atleta

Academia

Primer Puesto

Armando Figuera

Alliance LDE

Segundo Puesto

Ricardo Herrera

Arte Suave Daniel Velez

 

 

 

 

 

 

VIOLETA MASTER LEVE

 

 

Atleta

Academia

Primer Puesto

Harold Mora

Predador

Segundo Puesto

Ramiro Guerrero

Predador

 

 

 

 

 

 

VIOLETA ADULTO PESADO

 

 

Atleta

Academia

Primer Puesto

Jorge Lema

Predador

Segundo Puesto

Fernando Herrera

Predador

Tercer Puesto

Sebastian Mateus

Mantra

 

 

 

 

 

 

VIOLETA ADULTO PESADISIMO

 

 

Atleta

Academia

Primer Puesto

Juan Albarello

Predador

Segundo Puesto

Rafael Ruiz

Alliance LDE

 

 

 

 

 

 

AVANZADO ADULTO LEVE

 

 

Atleta

Academia

Primer Puesto

Ricardo Santander

Alliance LDE

Segundo Puesto

Ariel Delgado

Alliance LDE

 

 

 

 

 

 

AVANZADO MASTER LEVE

 

 

Atleta

Academia

Primer Puesto

Jose Gallardo

Alliance Alfa

Segundo Puesto

Ricardo Retto

Predador

Tercer Puesto

Javier Cobo

Kimoa JJ

 

 

 

 

 

 

AVANZADO MASTER PESADISIMO

 

 

Atleta

Academia

Primer Puesto

Fernando Di Pierro

Alliance LDE

Segundo Puesto

Samuel Rivera

Alliance Alfa

 

 

 

 

 

 

ABSOLUTO ADULTO BLANCO

 

 

Atleta

Academia

Primer Puesto

Danny Naranjo

Predador

Segundo Puesto

Enoc Blasco

AMM Team

Tercer Puesto

Emilio Bravo

Dojo Bushido

Tercer Puesto

Juan Lopez

Lopez Bros JJ

 

 

 

 

 

 

ABSOLUTO FEMENINO AZUL

 

 

Atleta

Academia

Primer Puesto

Sara Gutierrez

Studio 76

Segundo Puesto

Maria Torres

Alliance LDE

Tercer Puesto

Diana Poveda

Alliance Quevedo

Tercer Puesto

Germania Lascano

Zen Arte Suave

 

 

 

 

 

 

ABSOLUTO ADULTO AZUL

 

 

Atleta

Academia

Primer Puesto

Fernando Figueroa

Alliance LDE

Segundo Puesto

Joshua Rodriguez

Alliance LDE

Tercer Puesto

Nasir Espinoza

Studio 76

Tercer Puesto

Ivan Argenzio

Alliance LDE

 

 

 

 

 

 

ABSOLUTO MASTER AZUL

 

 

Atleta

Academia

Primer Puesto

Ignacio Di Paola

Alliance LDE

Segundo Puesto

Leonardo Barrera

Predador

 

 

 

 

 

 

ABSOLUTO ADULTO VIOLETA

 

 

Atleta

Academia

Primer Puesto

Pablo Ramirez

Predador

Segundo Puesto

Andres Camacho

Predador

Tercer Puesto

Sebastian Mateus

Mantra

Tercer Puesto

Ricardo Herrera

Arte Suave

 

 

 

 

 

 

ABSOLUTO MASTER VIOLETA

 

 

Atleta

Academia

Primer Puesto

Juan Albarello

Predador

Segundo Puesto

Ramiro Guerrero

Predador

Tercer Puesto

Juan Benavides

Alliance Fight House

Tercer Puesto

Harold Mora

Predador

 

 

 

 

 

 

ABSOLUTO ADULTO AVANZADO

 

 

Atleta

Academia

Primer Puesto

Ariel Delgado

Alliance LDE

Segundo Puesto

Fernando Di Pierro

Alliance LDE

Tercer Puesto

Ricardo Retto

Predador

Tercer Puesto

Samuel Rivera

Alliance Alfa

 

 

 

 

 

 

RESULTADO POR EQUIPOS

 

 

Atleta

 

Primer Puesto

Alliance

 

Segundo Puesto

Predador

 

Tercer Puesto

Studio 76